Home Vote Results History Contacts Admin
 GPCA Standing General Assembly Voting

Login

Standing General Assembly

Webpage:

DelegationNameRole
AlamedaJan ArnoldDelegate
AlamedaMaxine DanielDelegate
AlamedaGreg JanDelegate
AlamedaPatti MarshDelegate
AlamedaBob MarshDelegate
AlamedaSamsarah MorganDelegate
AlamedaMichael RubinDelegate
AlamedaPam SpevackDelegate
AlamedaLindsay VurekDelegate
AlamedaLaura WellsDelegate
ButteSteve BreedloveDelegate
ButteErik RydbergDelegate
Contra CostaTim LaidmanDelegate
Contra CostaPaul LarudeeDelegate
Contra CostaJessica Montiel Delegate
FresnoMegan BuckinghamDelegate
FresnoRichard GomezDelegate
HumboldtDavid CobbDelegate
HumboldtDesiree DavenportDelegate
HumboldtAmber HendershotDelegate
HumboldtJim SmithDelegate
KernAnthony FuentesDelegate
KernCassidy SheppardDelegate
LakeJoanne BateniDelegate
Los AngelesJosefina ArandaDelegate
Los AngelesDoug BarnettDelegate
Los AngelesZack BeattyDelegate
Los AngelesJustine Berne-AikleyDelegate
Los AngelesMarla BernsteinDelegate
Los AngelesTom BibiyanDelegate
Los AngelesAngelica DuenasDelegate
Los AngelesMike FeinsteinDelegate
Los AngelesAnnie GoekeDelegate
Los AngelesCris GutierrezDelegate
Los AngelesLisa HsuDelegate
Los AngelesSasha KarlikDelegate
Los AngelesGenevieve MarcusDelegate
Los AngelesGwenn MorrealDelegate
Los AngelesCordula OhmanDelegate
Los AngelesLinda Piera-AvilaDelegate
Los AngelesMichael PowelsonDelegate
Los AngelesShane Que HeeDelegate
Los AngelesAjay RaiDelegate
Los AngelesCynthia SantiagoDelegate
Los AngelesJeff SklarDelegate
Los AngelesLisa TaylorDelegate
Los AngelesMatthew WheelerDelegate
Los AngelesAdia WilliamsDelegate
Los AngelesCandice YamaguchiDelegate
MarinBarbara BogardDelegate
MarinMarnie GlickmanDelegate
MarinMimi NewtonDelegate
MontereyFrank LambertDelegate
MontereyHebard Olsen Delegate
NapaHaley RekdahlDelegate
NapaAlex ShantzDelegate
NevadaSue EmeryDelegate
NevadaMichael GabouryDelegate
OrangeGloria BramDelegate
OrangeTrinidad Castaneda Delegate
OrangeGordon JohnsonDelegate
OrangeJeff LebowDelegate
OrangeRJ Schwichtenberg Delegate
OrangeSusan SonneDelegate
RiversideBobby Halili Delegate
RiversideLorraine SalasDelegate
RiversideKarinna ZarateDelegate
SacramentoGary BlennerDelegate
SacramentoChristopher CarlsonDelegate
SacramentoNicole CastorDelegate
SacramentoJames Lee ClarkDelegate
SacramentoEric FrameDelegate
San BernardinoCarol BouldinDelegate
San BernardinoJesse MoormanDelegate
San DiegoRochelle GlickmanDelegate
San DiegoMichael GoldbeckDelegate
San DiegoAnn MenascheDelegate
San DiegoDavid MorrisonDelegate
San FranciscoEric BrooksDelegate
San FranciscoYolanda Catzalco Delegate
San FranciscoJohn-Marc ChandoniaDelegate
San FranciscoJacqueline Diehl Delegate
San FranciscoMike MurphyDelegate
San FranciscoDave Picariello Delegate
San FranciscoRich StoneDelegate
San JoaquinEric LunaDelegate
San JoaquinMark MillerDelegate
San Luis ObispoEmily Bucchianeri Delegate
San Luis ObispoPeggy KoteenDelegate
San MateoSanda EveretteDelegate
San MateoGloria PurcellDelegate
San MateoMark RoestDelegate
Santa ClaraBrian GoodDelegate
Santa ClaraGerry GrasDelegate
Santa ClaraNassim Nouri Delegate
Santa ClaraNadia NouriaDelegate
Santa ClaraSandy PerryDelegate
ShastaDonald YostDelegate
SolanoVictoria AshleyDelegate
SolanoRuscal CayangyangDelegate
SonomaJune Brashares Delegate
SonomaSusan ChuncoDelegate
SonomaCarolyn EppleDelegate
SonomaTarik KanaanaDelegate
SonomaStephen ZollmanDelegate
StanislausRenic GundersonDelegate
StanislausJohn Schmit Delegate
TulareLauren MauricioDelegate
YoloDeatra CohenDelegate
YoloSarah FultonDelegate


Questions about this system?
Contact the Voting Admin.

The Voting is free software, licensed under the GNU General Public License (GPL).
You can download the 2006 gp-us version here or the 2012 gpca sga version here.

To independently verify a Ranked Choice Vote, or for information about how that works, go to Jonathan Lundell's Voting Page and upload the ballot file from the ranked choice vote result page. JL's ranked choice module is licensed under an alternate free software license.